Comisiones y razón financiera mensual
EmisoraSerieRazón Financiera% Administración
VECTCORF80.144%1.15%
VECTCORFC80.130%1.00%
VECTCORFD80.082%0.50%
VECTFIF70.147%1.30%
VECTFIFC70.118%1.00%
VECTFIFD70.085%0.65%
VECTMDF10.129%1.25%
VECTMDFC10.105%1.00%
VECTMDFD10.072%0.65%
VECTPREF+00.029%0.30%
VECTPREF-00.134%1.40%
VECTPREF00.119%1.25%
VECTPREFC00.096%1.00%
VECTPREFD00.062%0.65%
VECTPZOF140.116%1.15%
VECTPZOFC140.102%1.00%
VECTPZOFD140.054%0.50%
VECTRFF-00.123%1.25%
VECTRFF00.289%3.00%
VECTRFFC00.099%1.00%
VECTRFFD00.066%0.65%
VECTTRF70.124%1.30%
VECTTRFD70.062%0.65%
VECTFIM70.147%1.30%
VECTFIMC70.109%0.90%
VECTFIMD70.085%0.65%
VECTMDM10.120%1.15%
VECTMDMC10.082%0.75%
VECTMDMD10.063%0.55%
VECTPREM+00.029%0.30%
VECTPREM00.096%1.00%
VECTPREMC00.067%0.70%
VECTPREMD00.048%0.50%
VECTPZOM140.116%1.15%
VECTPZOMC140.078%0.75%
VECTPZOMD140.054%0.50%
VECTRFM-00.099%1.00%
VECTRFM00.289%3.00%
VECTRFMD00.051%0.50%
VECTTRM70.124%1.30%
VECTCORX80.144%1.15%
VECTFIX70.147%1.30%
VECTFIXC7%%
VECTMDXD10.062%0.55%
VECTPREX+00.029%0.30%
VECTPREX-00.096%1.00%
VECTPREX00.143%1.50%
VECTPREXC00.072%0.75%
VECTPREXD00.053%0.55%
VECTPREXX00.020%0.20%
VECTPZOX140.116%1.15%
VECTRFX00.289%3.00%
VECTRFXD00.056%0.55%
VECTCOBF0.101%1.00%
VECTCOBF-0.149%1.50%
VECTCOBFD0.054%0.50%
VECTCOBM0.102%1.00%
VECTCOBXD0.000%0.50%
VECTINDF0.248%2.00%
VECTINDF+0.152%1.00%
VECTINDM0.205%2.00%
VECTINDX0.228%2.00%
VECTINDX+0.152%1.00%
VECTPAF0.351%3.00%
VECTPAF+0.160%1.00%
VECTPAM0.351%3.00%
VECTPAX0.332%3.00%
VECTPAX+0.160%1.00%
COMMODQF0.417%2.00%
COMMODQF+0.321%1.00%
COMMODQM0.415%2.00%
COMMODQM+0.321%1.00%
COMMODQX0.416%2.00%
MXRATESF0.069%1.50%
MXRATESFC0.058%1.25%
MXRATESFD0.042%0.90%
MXRATESM000%1.50%
MXRATESMC0.056%1.25%
MXRATESX0.071%1.50%
MXRATESXC0.101%1.25%
MXRATESXD0.055%0.90%
VECTMIXF0.270%2.00%
VECTMIXF+0.151%1.00%
VECTMIXM0.270%2.00%
VECTMIXX+0.175%1.00%
VECTSICF0.194%2.00%
VECTSICF+0.099%1.00%
VECTSICM0.193%2.00%
VECTSICM+0.099%1.00%
VECTSICX0.193%2.00%
VECTSICX+0.099%1.00%
VECTUSAF0.218%2.00%
VECTUSAF+0.122%1.00%
VECTUSAM0.219%2.00%
VECTUSAX+0.123%1.00%
VECTUSDF0.073%0.75%
VECTUSDF+0.050%0.50%
VECTUSDM0.074%0.75%
VECTUSDM+0.021%0.50%
VECTUSDX0.073%0.75%
VECTUSDX+0.050%0.50%
COMMODQXF0.226%0.00%
MXRATESXF0.000%0.00%
VECTCOBXF0.007%0.00%
VECTCORXF00.039%0.00%
VECTFIXF00.024%0.00%
VECTINDXF0.057%0.00%
VECTMDXF00.008%0.00%
VECTMIXXF0.000%0.00%
VECTPAXF0.066%0.00%
VECTPREXF00.001%0.00%
VECTPZOXF00.003%0.00%
VECTRFXF00.004%0%
VECTSICXF0.004%0.00%
VECTTRXF00.033%0.00%
VECTUSAXF0.027%0.00%
VECTUSDXF0.002%0.00%
BALANCEF0.169%1.50%
BALANCEFA0.121%1.25%
BALANCEFD0.165%0.75%
BALANCEX0.193%1.50%
BALANCEXD0.194%0.10%
DYNAMICF0.327%3.00%
DYNAMICFE0.089%0.50%
DYNAMICFP0.136%1.00%
DYNAMICM0.279%2.50%
DYNAMICX0.279%2.50%
INCOMEF0.112%1.15%
INCOMEFA0.090%0.90%
INCOMEFC0.076%0.75%
INCOMEFD0.051%0.50%
INCOMEM0.113%1.15%
INCOMEMC0.074%0.75%
INCOMEMD0.051%0.50%
INCOMEX0.113%1.15%
INCOMEXD0.052%0.50%
VECTCF2F0.110%1.15%